Α’ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
(15η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος
Πανερυθραϊκός-ΓΣ Αργυρούπολης 2-0
Αγία Ελεούσα-Δόξα Βύρωνος 0-0
Αφοβος-Ρουφ 0-2
Ολυμπιακός Λιοσιων-Θριαμβος Αθηνών 1-4
Αγιοι Ανάργυροι-Αττικός 3-0
Θύελλα Αγίου Δημητρίου-Χαραυγιακός 0-1
Αγία Παρασκευή-Αιγάλεω 0-0
Θρίαμβος Χαϊδαρίου-Σούρμενα 1-1
2ος όμιλος
Ειρήνη Πετρούπολης-Χαϊδάρι 1-3
Ηφαιστος Περιστερίου-ΑΟ Περιστερίου 0-1
Ηλιούπολη-Φωστήρας Ηλιούπολης 2-2
Καματερό-Μικρασιατικός 0-1
Πευκη-Ιάσονας 3-2
Βοτανικός-Χαλάνδρι 0-0
Διάνα Ηλιούπολης-Αγιος Ιερόθεος 2-3
Νέα Ιωνία-Χολαργός 3-2
Β’ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ(14η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος
Καλαμάκι-Κοψαχείλα 3-0
Ελπίδα Αγιων Αναργύρων-Αγιος Δημήτριος 2-0
Ανθούπολη-Μελίσσια 0-0
Λυκόβρυση-Κολωνός 2-0
Αμπελόκηποι-ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης 0-1
Ηρακλής Περιστερίου-Αστέρας Εξαρχείων 3-0
Αρης Πετρούπολης-Πέρα Κλουμπ 2-0
Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων-Ιλίσσια 2004 2-2
2ος όμιλος
Παράδεισος-Κουκάκι 1-0
Ατταλος-Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 1-2
ΠΑΣ Γαλάτσι-Αρης Χολαργού 0-1
Πετράλωνα-Τερψιθέα 2-2
Κρόνος Αθηνών-ΓΣ Καισαριανής 2-1
Αρμενική-Ακάδημος 9-0
Παπάγος-Φοίνικας Περιστερίου 4-1
Χρυσούπολη-Δάφνη Παλ.Φαλήρου 1-1
3ος όμιλος
Ερμης Ηρακλείου-Λαύρα Αργυρούπολης 2-4
Παλ.Φάληρο-Αλσούπολη 2-0
Αγιος Θωμάς-Βριλήσσια 3-4
Ελευθερούπολη-Αθηναϊκός 1-3
Γκυζιακός-Τριφυλλιακός 1-2
Αγιαξ Ταύρου-Εθνικός Αστέρας 4-0
Αστέρας Ζωγράφου-Απόλλων Χαλανδρίου 0-2
Ατρόμητος Χαλανδρίου-Κορωνίδα 2-0
Γ’ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ(13η αγωνιστική)
1ος όμιλος
Θύελλα Περιστερίου-Ιπποκράτης 1-0
Προμηθέας-Νεοπεντελικός 1-3
ΑΕ Περιστερίου-Διαγόρας Αιγάλεω 0-1
Ολυμπιακός Κυψέλης-Χαλκηδονικός 0-4
Λαρισαϊκος-Κεραυνός Πετρούπολης 1-2
2ος όμιλος
Κηφισιά 2010- Νέα Ζωή Μετ/σης 0-1
Δάσος Χαϊδαρίου-Κηπούπολη 2-2
Βύρωνας-Κρόνος Αιγάλεω 5-1
ΑΟ Κωφών-Δάφνη Αθηνών 0-2
Ηρακλής Πετρούπολης-ΑΕ Γλυφάδας 0-0
Απόλλων Περιστερίου-Αετός Καλλιθέας 0-2
ΑΕ Μεταμόρφωσης-Πανιώνιος Καισαριανής 2-1
3ος όμιλος
Ιεράπολη-Αρης Βύρωνα 7-0
ΑΕ Αιγάλεω-ΑΟ Ιλίου 1-2
Πανθησειακός-Νίκη Αλίμου 1-2
Ταταύλα-Πλάτωνας 1-2
Αριωνας-Κεραμεικός 0-1
Μαρούσι-Πράσινα Πουλιά 1-1
4ος όμιλος
ΑΕ Ιλίου-Ατλας Κυψέλης 0-5
Λέοντες-Αθηναΐδα 0-6
Πατήσια-ΠΟΨ 0-1
Αίμος Πετρούπολης-Ορφέας Αιγάλεω 3-0
Φοίνικας Καλλιθέας-Γαλαξίας 0-0
Θεμιστοκλής-Υμηττός 2-1