ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ . 1-2
Τα Γκολ :Καγιώργης 10΄ , Μεltiou 40΄,Καρακάσης 42΄(Πέναλτι)
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ (Μιχάλης Κάτσικας): Λύρος, Μετλίου, Τσακίρης, Ακριτίδης, Πρέκας (46′ Πασάς), Μπουγιούκος, Γεωργίου (74′ Θεοδώρου), Μανωλιάδης, Καζαντζής, Δημογιάννης, Γιοματάρης (64′ Γιαννόπουλος)
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ (Κώστας Ρούπτσος): Θ. Κατσιούλης, Μέρτης, Ζούνα, Θανόπουλος, Καρακάσης, Αμανατίδης, Λουκάς, Τσίτσαρης (65′ λ. τρ. Παπάζογλου), Καγιώργης (90′ Λειβαρτζηνός), Τζώρτζης, Βέρρας (46′ Α. Κατσιούλης).
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ :24,25/09
A Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(2η αγωνιστική)
1. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ. 1-0
2. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ. 0-0
3. ΡΟΥΦ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ. 3-0
4. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΕΥΚΗ .1-2
5. ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ.2-0
6. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ.4-0
7. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ .4-1
8. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ .4-2
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(2η αγωνιστική)
9. ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ . 1-2
10. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ.0-0
11. ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ .0-0
12. ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ.1-4
13. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ.2-1
14. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ..1-2
15. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ.2-0
16. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ .1-0
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
17. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ. 2-1
18. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 . 1-1
19. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ. 2-1
20. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ. 2-0
21. ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ. 1-2
22. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ . 0-1
23. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΒΥΡΩΝ . 3-1
24. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ. 0-1
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
25. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ. 0-2
26. ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ. 2-0
27. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ. 2-2
28. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ . 0-0
29. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ. 3-0
30. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ. 2-1
31. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΟΨ .0-0
32. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ .2-0
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)
33. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ. 0-0
34. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ – ΑΕ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ . 2-1
35. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ. 1-0
36. ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ – ΑΦΟΒΟΣ. 1-1
37. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ.4-0
38. ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ .3-1
39. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ .1-0
40. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ – ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ .1-2