Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
1. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ .2-1
2. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΡΟΥΦ .3-1
3. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ .1-2
4. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ .1-0
5. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ .4-1
6. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ .1-0
7. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ .0-3
8. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ.0-1
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)
9. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ.3-3
10. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ.3-0
11. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ .0-0
12. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ.1-0
13. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ.1-0
14. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ.2-1
15. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ .1-0
16. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ .1-2
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
17. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ .3-1
18. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ.2-0
19. ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ.1-0
20. ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ.0-1
21. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ.2-3
22. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ.1-2
23. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ .2-3
24. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ .1-1
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
25. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ .0-0
26. ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ .1-1
27. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ.2-0
28. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ.2-1
29. ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 .0-1
30. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ .0-1
31. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ .0-0
32. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ.0-5
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
33. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ .0-0
34. ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ.0-1
35. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ .3-0
36. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ .0-1
37. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ .0-2
38. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ.0-2
39. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ .0-1
40. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ.1-0
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
41. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ.0-0
42. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΑ .4-1
43. ΠΟΨ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ .2-0
44. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ.1-1
45. ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ .1-0
46. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ.1-2
47. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ .1-0
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
48. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ .0-2
49. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .διακόπηκε
50. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ.2-6
51. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ.2-1
52. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ.0-3
53. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΙΡ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ.2-1
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
54. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ.1-2
55. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ .0-2
56. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ .3-1
57. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ.6-2
58. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ.διακόπηκε
59. ΤΟΛΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΣΤ. – ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ.1-1
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(7η αγωνιστική)
60. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ.1-1
61. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ .2-0
62. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ.αναβλήθηκε
63. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ .1-1
64. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ.0-1
65. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ .1-5