AΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος   24,25/02
(21η αγωνιστική)

1. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0-1
2. ΡΟΥΦ – ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ .2-1
3. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ.1-0
4. ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ.1-1
5. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ .0-2
6. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ .1-1
7. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ .2-2
8. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ .1-0

Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)

9. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
10. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΠΕΥΚΗ 2-0
11. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 1-1
12. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1-1
13. ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ 5-0
14. ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-1
15. ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ  2-1
16. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ  1-0

Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(20η αγωνιστική)

17. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-1
18. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΙΑΣΩΝ 1-1
19. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1-0
20. ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ.4-0
21. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ .1-2
22. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ .1-5
23. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ .1-4
24. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ.4-0 

Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος  ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 24/02
(20η αγωνιστική)

25. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 0-0
26. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ  0-2
27. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ  1-0
28. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ  0-0
30. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ .1-2
31. ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 – ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ .0-1
32. ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ.1-1

Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(20η αγωνιστική)

33. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1-2
34. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0-1
35. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ – ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ .0-0
36. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ.0-1
37. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ .0-2
38. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ.0-3 
39. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ.0-1
40. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ .1-1

AΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

 

Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(18η αγωνιστική)

41. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 6-0
42. ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ – ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ .2-2
43. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΠΟΨ .0-1
44. ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ 1-1
45. ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1-0
46. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8-0
47. ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΑ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0-1

Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(18η αγωνιστική)

48. ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1966 – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ.0-3
49. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ.2-0
50. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΙΡ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ .3-4
51. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ .0-1
52. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ .2-0
53. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ.3-0

Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(18η αγωνιστική)

54. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ – ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010  1-4
55. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ  2-0
56. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΤΟΛΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΣΤ. 2-2
57. ΠΛΑΤΩΝ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 3-4
58. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1-1
59. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ  2-1

Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(18η αγωνιστική)

60. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 3-0
61. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ.2-4
62. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1-2
63. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0-0
64. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ – ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ 0-2
65. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1-1