Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(24η αγωνιστική)
1. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ 2-2
2. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0-1
3. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-0 (PHOTOS)
4. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΡΟΥΦ 2-1
5. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 0-0
6. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2-0
7. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2-1
8. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 4-4 (PHOTOS)
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(24η αγωνιστική)
9. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1-3
10. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ 1-0
11. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 1-2
12. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2-2
13. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-2
14. ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 0-0 (PHOTOS)
15. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ 6-3 (PHOTOS)
16. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-1
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(23η αγωνιστική)
17. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ 2-2
18. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-3
19. ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 2-1
20. ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ 2-1
21. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 1-0
22. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2-1
23. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 2-0
24. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0-2
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(23η αγωνιστική)
25. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2-0
26. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2-2
27. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ 1-2
28. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ 3-0
29. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 1-0
30. ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 0-2
31. ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 4-0
32. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0-7
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(23η αγωνιστική)
33. ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4-2
34. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ 1-1
35. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 1-0
36. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 0-3
37. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 3-0
38. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ 1-0
39. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-1
40. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1-0
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
41. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5-1
42. ΠΟΨ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2-0
43. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ 3-5
44. ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ – ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΑ 1-0
45. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ – ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 3-0
46. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2-0
47. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0-3
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
48. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1966 6-1
49. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1-1
50. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ 4-1
51. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΙΡ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 4-1
52. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1-1
53. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ 2-2
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
54. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2-0
55. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 3-2
56. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 4-1
57. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0-2
58. ΤΟΛΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΣΤ. – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0-0
59. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 1-2
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(21η αγωνιστική)
60. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0-2
61. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 3-4
62. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1-1
63. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ 2-0
64. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 2-4