Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
1. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ . 1-2
2. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ. 0-1
3. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ. 1-0
4. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ. 2-2
5. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ  Α. 1-2
6. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ . 4-0
7. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 1-1
8. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ . 0-0
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
9. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ . 0-1
10. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ Ι. 2-1
11. ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ . 4-1
12. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ . 1-1
13. ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ . 3-2
14. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΡΟΥΦ . 2-1
15. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ . 5-0
16. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ . 1-0
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
17. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ. 3-0
18. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ. 3-2
19. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ . 3-1
20. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 0-0
21. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΠΑΟΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Χ. 4-2
22. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ. 0-2
23. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΟΨ. 0-1
24. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ. 3-3
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
25. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ . 2-1
26. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ. 2-0
27. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ. 0-4
28. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ. 0-4
29. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ. 1-1
30. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΠΕΥΚΗ. 0-0
31. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ. 5-0
32. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ . 3-0
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
33. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ . 2-0
34. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ . 1-0
35. ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ. 1-3
36. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ. 5-2
37. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ . 6-0
38. ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ . 2-1
39. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 0-6
40. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ. 0-0
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
41. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ . 0-1
42. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ. 1-2
43. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 0-5
44. ΑΦΟΒΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ . 2-7
45. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ. 4-1
46. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ. 1-3
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
47. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ . 1-7
48. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ . 1-1
49. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ. 0-7
50. ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ – ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ . 4-0
51. ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ. 0-1
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
52. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 4-1
53. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ . 1-1
54. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ . 1-2
55. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ  1-1
56. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ. 3-1
57. ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ. 0-0
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(13η αγωνιστική)
58. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 0-2
59. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ . 4-2
60. ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ – ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ  0-1
61. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟ. 6-0
62. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ. 3-2
63. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ. 1-0