Σαββατο 30-03 αποτελέσματα 

Α Κατηγορία  26η αγωνιστική
(26η αγωνιστική)1. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ – ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0-0
2. ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 4-1
3. ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟ  0-1
4. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ (αναβολή )Αναβύσσου Σάββατο 30/03/19 16:00
5. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ 0-0
6. ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 3-0.
7. ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ – ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1-0
8. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ – ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ  1-1
Β Κατηγορία
(26η αγωνιστική)
9. ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ  0-0
10. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ – ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0-2
11. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 0-2
12. ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ – ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2-1
13. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ – ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ 6-0
14. ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ – ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1-1
15. ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 2-4
16. ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ  1-1
Γ Κατηγορία
(26η αγωνιστική)
17. Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ  2-1
18. ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 3-2
19. ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ  2-2
20. ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1-1
21. ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0-0
22. ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  1-1
23. ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ 4-0
Α Κατηγορία  Σάββατο 23/03/19
(25η αγωνιστική)
1. ΜΑΡΚΟ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ  5-0
2. ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ .1-1
3. ΑΝΟΙΞΗ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 4-1 

Κυριακή 24/03/19

4. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ – ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ  1-0
5. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ  0-1
6. ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ – ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ  0-0
7. ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ  1-0
8. ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ – ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ  1-0
Β Κατηγορία
(25η αγωνιστική)
9. ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ 1-4
10. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ  1-0
11. ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1-0
12. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ – ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ  4-1

Κυριακή 24/03/19

13. ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ – ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ  0-3
14. ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ – ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ  1-0
15. ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ – ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ  0-1
16. ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3-0
Γ Κατηγορία    
(25η αγωνιστική)
17. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΜΑΥΡΟΣ  ΑΕΤΟΣ 2-2
18. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ 3-1

Κυριακή 24/03/19

19. ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ  2-4
20. ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ  0-1
21. ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ – ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ 6-0
22. ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ – ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ  3-1
23. Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ  0-3

 Σαββατο 30-03

Α Κατηγορία
(26η αγωνιστική)1. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ – ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0-0
2. ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 4-1
3. ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΜΑΡΚΟ  0-1
4. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ (αναβολή )Αναβύσσου Σάββατο 30/03/19 16:00
5. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ – ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ 0-0
6. ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 3-0.
7. ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ – ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1-0
8. ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ – ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ  1-1
Β Κατηγορία
(26η αγωνιστική)
9. ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ  0-0
10. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ – ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0-2
11. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ 0-2
12. ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ – ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2-1
13. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ – ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ 6-0
14. ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ – ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1-1
15. ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 2-4
16. ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ  1-1
Γ Κατηγορία
(26η αγωνιστική)17. Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ  2-1
18. ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ – ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ 3-2
19. ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ  2-2
20. ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1-1
21. ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ 0-0
22. ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ  1-1
23. ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ 4-0