Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
1. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ . 3-1
2. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ . 1-0
3. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ . 0-3
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
4. ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 3-0
6. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ. 1-1
7. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ. 0-1
8. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ. 0-0
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
9. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΒΥΡΩΝ. 2-3
10. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ . 3-1
11. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ. 0-4
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
12. ΠΕΥΚΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ . 1-5
13. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ . 3-4
14. ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ . 0-5
15. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝ. 2-1
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
16. ΠΟΨ – ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ. 4-4
17. ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ . 0-0
18. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 . 2-0
19. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ. 1-0
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
20. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ. 2-1
21. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ . 1-1
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
22. ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ. 1-6
23. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ. 0-3
24. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ. 1-2
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
25. ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ. 2-0
26. ΑΦΟΒΟΣ – ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ . 0-4
27. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ. 5-0.
——-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10-11———–
Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
4. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ . 3-0
5. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ . 0-1
6. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ . 1-1
7. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟ 3-1
8. ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – ΙΑΣΩΝ . 0-0
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
14. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ. 2-1
15. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 1-2
(8η αγωνιστική)
20. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 8-0
21. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟ. 0-0
22. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ. 1-0
23. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ . 0-3
24. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ. 0-1
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
29. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ. 1-0
30. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ. 0-2
31. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ . 3-0
32. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ. 1-3
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
37. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ . 2-2
38. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ. 3-2
39. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ . 0-3
40. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ. 3-3
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
43. ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ. 5-2
44. ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 1-0
45. ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ. 4-2
46. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4-2
47. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ . 4-0
48. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ. 3-1
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
52. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ . 6-0
53. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004. 1-8
54. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ. 1-2
55. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ. 0-3
56. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ. 1-3
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
60. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 0-1
61. ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ . 0-0
62. ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ . 0-1
63. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ – ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ. 2-1
64. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ. 6-0