Κύπελλο ΕΠΣΑ Κηφισιά- Φωστηρας  0-1 ώρα 14:30  ( γήπεδο Ζηρίνειο) 15-01-20

Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
1. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ . 0-1
2. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ. 0-2
3. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ . 0-3
4. ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ. 1-1
5. ΙΑΣΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ . 1-3
6. ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ . 2-2
7. ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ . 4-0
8. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ. 0-1
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
9. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ – ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ. 0-2
10. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ . 0-1
11. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ. 2-3
12. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ. 1-1
13. ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΧΑΪΔΑΡ. 0-1
14. ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΡΟΥΦ . 0-3
15. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ. 1-0
16. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ. 2-0
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
17. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ . 1-2
18. ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ . 0-1
19. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ. 4-1
20. ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 4-1
21. ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ. 3-0
22. ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ – ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 0-2
23. ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ – ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡI. 0-2
24. ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ. 0-0
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
25. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ – ΠΕΥΚΗ. 3-3
26. ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ. 1-0
27. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ – ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ . 1-0
28. ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ. 0-2
29. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ. 2-2
30. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ. 4-1
31. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ – ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ. 3-0
32. ΠΛΑΤΩΝ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ . 0-5
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
33. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ. 1-1
34. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ. 2-2
35. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ . 1-5
36. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ . 2-0
37. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ. 1-1
38. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ . 2-1
39. ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΠΟΨ ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ . 4-0
40. ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ. 0-1
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
41. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ . 0-2
42. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ – ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ . 0-5
43. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ. 0-1
44. ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ . 8-0
45. ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ – ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ . 0-1
46. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ . 1-0
47. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ . 0-1
48. ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 2-3
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
49. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ. 1-1
50. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ . 3-2
51. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 . 0-3
52. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ . 5-0
53. ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ. 10-1
54. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ – ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ. 0-2
55. ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ . 3-3
56. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ – ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ . 7-1
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
57. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ. 7-0
58. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ – ΑΦΟΒΟΣ . 7-0
59. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΡΙΩΝ . 2-3
60. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ . 3-3
61. ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ. 1-3
62. ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ – ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ . 1-8
63. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ . 1-3
64. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ. 1-3