Β Κατηγορία
(19η αγωνιστική)
9. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ – ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ Σταμάτας Σάββατο 28/01/17 15:00 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ Μ., ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ Θ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Β.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΟΥΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -)
10. ΑΝΟΙΞΗ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ Άνοιξης Σάββατο 28/01/17 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔ ., ΧΟΙΚΑΣ Σ., ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ)
11. ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ Παλαιάς Φώκαιας Σάββατο 28/01/17 15:00 ΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ Γ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Δ., ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής: ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ .)
12. ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ Κουβαρά Σάββατο 28/01/17 15:00 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ Δ., ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΣΠΙΘΑΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ .)
13. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ Γέρακα Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ Γ., ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Β.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΤΟΜΠΡΟΒΙΤΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
14. ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ – ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ Αναβύσσου Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΑΝΤΙΠΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ Μ., ΜΠΟΥΞΜΠΑΟΥΜ Ρ., ΜΗΤΑΡΗΣ Η.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ)
15. ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ Αγίας Μαρίνας Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤ ., ΣΟΦΙΑΣ Α., ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ .)
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΩΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ)
16. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΔΑΚ Παιανίας Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:15 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΑΣ Ν., ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Α., ΜΠΑΛΑΓΚΑ Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ)
Γ Κατηγορία
(15η αγωνιστική)
17. ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ Γέρακα Σάββατο 28/01/17 15:00 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΑΡΗΣ Δ., ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ)
18. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ Νέας Μάκρης Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Π., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ Ι., ΣΠΙΘΑΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ)
19. ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ Συκαμίνου Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Κ., ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΛΗΣ -)
20. ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ Καπανδριτίου Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ., ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ Β., ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ Σ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ)
21. ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ Αυλώνα Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΤΡΙΓΑΖΗΣ Α., ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ Μ., ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ Ι.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ)
22. ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ Αγίας Άννας Κυριακή 29/01/17 15:00 ΦΩΣΤΕΡΗΣ Γ., ΧΟΙΚΑΣ Σ., ΠΕΙΡΑΣΜΑΚΗΣ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΤΑΣΗΣ Δ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ .)